1 Malone Dennis 2 Malone Ann 2 Malone Edward 2 Malone Patrick
| Affidavit
| E 144
| | 03/06/1906 None | 144-3 | |
1 Haran Mathew 2 Gaffney Phillip
| Affidavit
| E 144
| | 03/06/1906 None | 144-2 | |
1 Hoyt Hattie 1 Hoyt W D 2 Nace Ellen 2 Nace Frank
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 5-90-6 NE E 1/2 4-90-6 NW SW 4-90-6 NE SW PT
| 49 612
| | 03/06/1906 03/01/1906 | 612 | |
1 Gebhard Anna K 1 Gebhard J C 2 Locke Peter
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 22-90-3 SW PT
| 49 611
| | 03/06/1906 03/03/1906 | 611 | |
1 Cross George W 1 Cross Louesa B 2 Sandhagen Louis
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 11-89-6 NE SE 12-89-6 NW SW
| 49 610
| | 03/06/1906 03/05/1906 | 610 | |
1 Locke Elisabeth 1 Locke Peter 2 Puetz J M
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 22-90-3 SW PT
| 49 609
| | 03/06/1906 03/03/1906 | 609 | |
1 Cole James 1 Cole Rhoda S 2 Prentice John
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 19-90-3 NE PT
| 49 608
| | 03/06/1906 12/31/1969 | 608 | |
1 Locke Elizabeth 1 Locke Peter 2 Goedken John T
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 34-90-3 NE N 1/2 34-90-3 SW NE 11-90-3 NE NE N 1/2 S 1/2 34-90-3 NE NW
| 49 607
| | 03/06/1906 03/03/1906 | 607 | |
1 Chaffee Carrie Toogood 1 Toogood Chaffee Carrie 2 Toogood Ellen
| Affidavit LOT 208 ORIGINAL TOWN MAN LOT 209 ORIGINAL TOWN MAN
| E 144
| | 03/05/1906 None | 144-1 | |
1 Schneider John 2 Davis J E
| Affidavit 7-90-4 SE SW
| E 143
| | 03/05/1906 None | 143-3 | |
1 Woellert Ludwig 1 Woellert Mina 2 Trewin J H
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 25-89-4 NE S 1/2 25-89-4 NW NE 25-89-4 NE NW 25-89-4 NW W 1/2
| 48 330
| | 03/05/1906 03/01/1906 | 330A | |
1 Beal Earl S 1 Beal Elizabeth 1 Beals Earl S 1 Beals Elizabeth 1 Keiser Amelia M 1 Keiser Annie 1 Keiser Charles L 1 Keiser Henry G 1 Keiser Norma 1 Keiser Sophia 2 Keiser George Y
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 15-88-6 N 1/2 S 1/2
| 49 606
| | 03/05/1906 10/12/1905 | 606 | |
1 Wood Mary J 1 Wood William T 2 Wessels J Henry
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 22-90-3 NW N 1/2 21-90-3 NE N 1/2
| 49 605
| | 03/05/1906 03/01/1906 | 605 | |
1 Gudenkauf August 1 Gudenkauf Elizabeth 2 Gudenkauf Michael
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 10-87-3 SE W 1/2 10-87-3 NE SE 11-87-3 NW SW PT
| 49 604
| | 03/05/1906 02/28/1906 | 604 | |
1 Fry Henry A 1 Fry Kate A 2 Menge Louis
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 1-90-5 SW NE 1-90-5 NW SE
| 49 603
| | 03/05/1906 03/02/1906 | 603 | |
1 Schnieders Henry B 1 Schnieders Mary 2 Scherbring George Sr
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 4-89-3 NW NW PT
| 49 602
| | 03/05/1906 03/01/1906 | 602 | |
1 Seeds Charles J 1 Seeds Margaret T 2 Bowman Leonard J
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 182 ORIGINAL TOWN MAN
| Y 512
| | 03/05/1906 None | 512 | |
1 Goodhile Henry 1 Goodhile Louise B 2 Davis N E
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 79 ORIGINAL TOWN MAN
| Y 511
| | 03/05/1906 None | 511 | |
1 Shepard B W 1 Shepard Lottie 2 Fry A H
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 2-90-5 NE SW NE PT LOT 17 PERRYS ADD EDGE PT LOT 7 PERRYS ADD EDGE LOT 8 PERRYS ADD EDGE PT
| Y 510
| | 03/05/1906 None | 510 | |
1 Dunn Rose E 1 Hedgecock Mary Dunn 2 Dunkel Ernest
| Quit Claim Deeds 1-87-4 NW E 1/2
| 48 332
| | 03/05/1906 02/15/1906 | 332 | |
1 Farmer Anna B 1 Farmer John 2 Kennedy C B 2 Kennedy John
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 2-90-4 SE NW 2-90-4 SW NE 2-90-4 NE SW PT 2-90-4 SE SW
| 48 331
| | 03/05/1906 03/01/1906 | 331 | |
1 Kirchhoff Elizabeth 1 Kirchhoff Henry 2 Noethe Bernard
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 12-89-3 SW SW 14-89-3 NE NE
| 48 330
| | 03/05/1906 02/20/1906 | 330 | |
1 Delaware County Treasurer 14 90 4 Nw Pt 2 Durey Fred
| Tax Sale Deeds 14-90-4 NW PT
| 3 326
| | 03/05/1906 None | 326 | |
1 Delaware County Treasurer 31 89 5 Sw Ne 2 Durey Fred
| Tax Sale Deeds 31-89-5 SW NE
| 3 325
| | 03/05/1906 None | 325 | |
1 Latimer John 2 Alcock Sarah E 2 Sullivan Andrew J 2 Sullivan Mary R 2 Sullivan Samuel P 2 Sullivan Sarah 2 Wellman Mary R 2 Wellman Oscar
| Affidavit 21-89-6 SE SE
| E 143
| | 03/03/1906 None | 143-2 | |