1 Hogan Michael 2 Hogan Johanna
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 34-87-4 SE NE 34-87-4 SE 35-87-4 NE W 1/2 35-87-4 NW N 1/2 35-87-4 SW NW 35-87-4 SW W 1/2
| 50 71
| | 07/05/1906 10/06/1905 | 71 | |
1 Hogan Johanna 1 Hogan Michael 2 Kelley Elizabeth
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 33-87-4 SE W 1/2
| 50 70
| | 07/05/1906 10/06/1905 | 70 | |
1 Goodhile Henry 1 Goodhile Louise B 2 Barnes Hattie L
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 933 ORIGINAL TOWN MAN
| Y 565
| | 07/03/1906 None | 565 | |
1 Tibbitts F B 1 Tibbitts Franc L 2 Beeles W S 2 Kirkwood J J 2 Mcconnell J S 2 Reeve F C 2 Reeve F C Trustee 2 Stein Martin 2 Tibbetts F B
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 6 BLK 11 CARTER'S ADD HOPK PT
| Y 564
| | 07/02/1906 None | 564 | |
1 Diffenderfer Elizabeth S 1 Diffenderfer J G 1 Luther Lucinda Diffenderfer 1 Macbride Harriet Diffenderfer 1 Macbride Thomas H 2 Tibbetts F B
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 6 BLK 11 CARTER'S ADD HOPK PT
| Y 563
| | 07/02/1906 None | 563 | |
1 Goodhile Henry 1 Goodhile Louise B 2 Burbridge Frank
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 7-89-4 PT
| 50 69
| | 07/02/1906 05/24/1906 | 69 | |
1 Batchelder Effie 1 Batchelder John H 2 Goodhile Henry
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 7-89-4 PT
| 50 68
| | 07/02/1906 05/05/1906 | 68 | |
1 Chaffee Carrie Toogood 1 Chaffee Herbert F 2 Russell Eliza A
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 209 ORIGINAL TOWN MAN
| Y 562
| | 06/30/1906 None | 562 | |
1 Seward Edith C 2 Bushnell C O
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 13-89-5 SW N 1/2 N 1/2
| 50 67
| | 06/30/1906 None | 67 | |
1 Spear I A 1 Spear Sarah L 2 Davis W J
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 36-89-5 SE SE PT 36-89-5 NE SE PT
| 50 66
| | 06/30/1906 06/29/1906 | 66 | |
1 Little John L 1 Little Mary 2 Reeve Charles E
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 1 BLK 1 CARTER'S 3RD ADD HOPK PT
| Y 561
| | 06/29/1906 None | 561 | |
1 Blackburn George 2 Blackburn George Jr
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 96 HENRY ACERS ADD MAN
| Y 560
| | 06/29/1906 None | 560 | |
1 Reed Emma 1 Reed Ervin E 1 Reed George M 1 Reed Gwendolen 2 Reed Alice E
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 2-90-3 NW SE N 3/4 S 1/2
| 50 65
| | 06/29/1906 05/09/1906 | 65 | |
1 Miller Adam 1 Miller Catherine 2 Krog Amelia 2 Matusch Caroline 2 Miller Jessie 2 Tilp Mary L
| Contracts
| 48 350
| | 06/26/1906 04/07/1905 | 350 | |
1 Wood Mary J 1 Wood William T 2 Prentice James
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 2-90-3 NW SE N 3/4 S 1/2
| 50 64
| | 06/26/1906 06/25/1906 | 64 | |
1 Matusch Caroline 1 Matusch John 2 Tilp Mary L
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 9-90-5 SW S 1/2 S 1/2
| 50 63
| | 06/26/1906 06/26/1906 | 63 | |
1 Tilp Joseph 1 Tilp Mary L 2 Matusch Caroline
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 8-90-5 SE S 1/2 N 1/2
| 50 62
| | 06/26/1906 06/26/1906 | 62 | |
1 Miller Adam 1 Miller Catharine 2 Miller Jessie
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 16-90-5 SW PT N 1/2 17-90-5 SE N 1/2 N 1/2 29-90-5 NE SE PT
| 50 61
| | 06/26/1906 03/30/1905 | 61 | |
1 Miller Adam 1 Miller Catharine 2 Koog Amelia
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 16-90-5 SW PT N 1/2 17-90-5 SE N 1/2 N 1/2 29-90-5 NE SE PT
| 50 60
| | 06/26/1906 03/30/1905 | 60 | |
1 Miller Adam 1 Miller Catharine 2 Matusch Caroline
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 8-90-5 SE S 1/2 9-90-5 SW S 1/2 S 1/2 29-90-5 SE SE PT 29-90-5 NE SE PT
| 50 59
| | 06/26/1906 03/30/1905 | 59 | |
1 Miller Adam 1 Miller Catharine 2 Tilp Mary L
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds 8-90-5 SE S 1/2 N 1/2 16-90-5 SW N 1/2 29-90-5 NE SE PT
| 50 58
| | 06/26/1906 03/30/1905 | 58 | |
1 Redding Mary E 2 Miller John A
| Warranty & Trustee Deeds LOT 31 EARLS NORTH ADD EARL LOT 32 EARLS NORTH ADD EARL LOT 33 EARLS NORTH ADD EARL
| Y 559
| | 06/25/1906 None | 559 | |
1 Hines Fred A 2 Hansel Nellie 2 Hines George A 2 Hines W A Estate
| Affidavit
| E 166
| | 06/23/1906 None | 166-1 | |
1 Hansel Eleanor W 2 Hines Fred A 2 Hines W A
| Affidavit
| E 165
| | 06/23/1906 None | 165-2 | |
1 Hoag Abel A 2 Bauer Hattie B 2 Hoag E W 2 Hoag H B 2 Hoag Hattie B
| Affidavit 7-89-4 NW NE
| E 165
| | 06/23/1906 None | 165-1 | |